Events       Category:  
   Event list  
  
   Month  
  
Click on an event in the calendar to display event details.   Event color code:   Blue - Anniversary    Red - Birthday   Black - other  
PrevMay 2018Next
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29 Kyle Salz
Rebecca Messamore
Village-Aires SpringConcert
30 Tutti & Barb FlynnApril 30
Denise Zutz Kline
Madeline Newberry
Adult Coloring April 30
1 AnnMarie Hawthorne
Janice Cosby
2 Joshua Burton
Layne Whited's Birthday
Preschool Storyhour May 2
3 Connor McGuane
George Parks
JIM FEWELL
Weightloss Group May 3
Ladies Night Out May 3
4 Cindy Gebhards
Pearl Aeschliman
evelyn turner
5 KELLI WEILAND
May Cardmaking May 5
6 Julie Aeschliman
Sharon Freise
Stephanie Hamper
St. Pauls United Church of Christ Sesquicentennial Celebration
Minonk Community VBS Flower Sale
7 Adult Coloring May 7
8 Adam J. Russell
Bryanna Lane
9 Savannah Fortner 5/9
Zayden Lee Stone
Fieldcrest Building Committee Meeting
Babytalk May 9
10 Judy Olson
trevor zivney
Connor Mobley
Frankie Lambert
Fieldcrest Building Design Committee Meeting
Weightloss Group May 10
Movie Chat May 10
Do Good by Eating Well May 10
11 Jessica Zimmerman
Braedyn York
12 Fieldcrest FFA Plant Sale
13 Mike&Cindy Gebhards
Marie Stimpert
Connor Ruestman
MikeGebhards
Holy Ghost Miracle Tent Revival
14 AndrewMay
SKYLER DAVIS
Adult Coloring May 14
15 Josh & Kayla Jones
Karen Baker
Pastor Ray Barclay
Book Club May 15
Register for Summer Reading May 15-June 4
16 Storyhour for Preschoolers May 16
Fieldcrest Building Design Committee Meeting
Fieldcrest Building Committee Meeting
17 Owen Gerdes
Tom Barth
Weightloss Group May 17
How to Live: Meet the Author May 17
18 Dave Bachman
Erin Hill
City Clean-Up Day
19 Lillian Janssen
Maddie Butler
Kiel Middleton
Jerry Christensen
Brianna & Chris Brown Anniversary
City Clean-Up Day
20 Kayla Messamore
21 betty land
Phyllis Parker-Hinkle
Weightloss Group May 21
22 Rick Butler
Kori Persic
23 Katryna Zimmerman
Healing Exercise: Sitting Tai Chi May 23
Fieldcrest Building Design Committee Meeting
Minonk Co-op Preschool Registeration
24 Jessica Stokowski
Weightloss Group May 24
25 Dean Uphoff
Lisa Zimmerman
Dominick Danbury
Last Day before Long Weekend May 25
26 Viola Zupansic
Amanda Griffin Whited
Dana Alumni Banquet
Library Closed for Memorial Day Weekend May 26-28
27 Candi Middleton
Jason Podgorny
5/27 Walter Renken
28 Dylan Zimmerman
Memorial Day Service May 28th
29 Abby Jo Weber
Derrik Gaspardo
30 Brad and Kim Kapraun
Tom L'Heureux
David & Tina Howell Anniversary
31 Larry Tucker
Kay Knack
Don Dunham
Jaylen Gale
Weightloss Group May 31
1 Ryan and Erin Hill
Jay and Lisa Junker
Jacob and Paige (Crocker) Johnson
Nick Meyer
Shelly Barth birthday
2 Henry L'Heureux
Randy Stine's Birthday
Staci Hovey
Brian Cannon
Nick Petri
3 Jim & Kitty Anderson
BAILY BUXTON
Zoey Baker
4 Rob & Tia Teno
Amy Stimpert
Victor Stimpert
Brittany jones
Madsion Newhall
Fieldcrest Youth Basketball Camp
5 Kaylin Rients
Autumn Bridgeforth
67 Mackenzie Meyer
Terry"Andrew"Pitcock
8 Alexandra Burton
9 Lila McCulley
Shirley Decker
Linda Bearss
Kurt Persic